NepaliTelecom.com
All information, news, offers of Telecommunication in Nepal

Tuddrom Earphones Dashain Offer, Get Free Spotify Subscription

Tuddrom is an audio brand offering quality earphones with awesome sound capability for music lovers. Established in 2005, the brand derived its name from the Danish fairy tale, “The Ugly Duckling” which is a combination of “The Ugly Duckling” & “Dröm” meaning dream in Danish. As known, Tuddrom earphones are doing great in Nepal due to their affordable and build quality products. Let’s find all the Prices and Dashain offer, where you can get an instant discount and 3 months of Spotify premium.

Product Range of Tuddrom Nepal

Tuddrom Nepal has got several types of earphones to offer for music lovers. They offer both wired and non-wired earphones. Wired earphones include single driver & multi-driver earphones. The nonwired section has true wireless stereo, sports & neckbands. The cheapest earphones are Tuddrom Mo2 Wired Earphones (3.5mm), a single driver one at 699 rupees. The most expensive ones in the current offering are Tuddrom T19 True Wireless Stereo (TWS) and Tuddrom SP700 Sports Bluetooth Earphones at 3199 rupees. With the Dashain offer, they are deducting the prices of the earphones as mentioned below.

Tuddrom Dashain Discount Offer with Free Spotify Subscription

The biggest Nepalese festival, Dashain is just around the corner and tech markets always bring exciting offers to attract customers in this period. So, Tuddrom Nepal has also its Dashain campaign from September 26 to October 11.

The brand is offering discounts up to 20% and 5% instant cash on prepaid orders using eSewa, Khalti, Mastercard, or Visa Cards. Also, they are providing three months of Spotify premium subscription on orders above Rs.3000. Furthermore, there’s also a lucky draw at the end of the campaign to award two customers a year of Spotify premium. Also for customer’s convenience, free shipping in Nepal’s major cities and same-day delivery inside Kathmandu is provided as well.

S.N.Product NameMRPOffer PriceDiscount Percentage
1Tuddrom MO1 74965013%
2Tuddrom MO269962910%
3 Tuddrom R31399111920%
4Tuddrom R41399118917%
5Tuddrom T199982917%
6Tuddrom H21999171914%
7Tuddrom H3229921616%
8Tuddrom D82399194319%
9Tuddrom SP1002799226719%
10Tuddrom SP7003199271915%
11Tuddrom BN182499211415%
12Tuddrom T2002799237915%
13Tuddrom T193199285011%
Truddom Earphones Price in Nepal and Dashain Offer

Also Check: Xiaomi Brings Dashain With Mi Offer For 2078

If you are looking forward to getting yourself some nice earphones, consider buying one from Tuddrom Nepal. The prices are quite affordable considering the good quality. And on top of that, the festive offer by the brand is worth going for. You can also buy the earphones officially from Daraz online.

Latest Gadget Deals

Vianet banner

Follow us on Facebook, Twitter, and Viber to get latest news, information about Ntc, Ncell, Smart Cell and phones in Nepal.

Recommended:

Comments
You might also like

Comments are closed.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. Accept Read More

Privacy & Cookies Policy